Licensed to BoComServ TrackMeet Mngmnt Specialist - Contractor License
                                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/25/2013
       2013 PREDIDENTS ATHLETIC CONFERENCE MEET - 4/26/2013 to 4/27/2013       
                 Washington & Jefferson Col.,  Washington, PA                  
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 27  Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
Friday 4/26/2013 - 5:30 PM
        Meet:  12.05                                                           
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1    314 Toensing, Marissa             FR Westminster           13.90 
  2    224 Lee, Laura                    JR Washington a          13.19 
  3    132 Banyas, Paige                 SR Geneva                15.96 
  4    144 Steele, Lydia                 JR Geneva                15.42 
  5    288 Gabor, Haley                  JR Westminster           13.24 
  6    119 Steich, Bri                   FR Bethany (W.V          13.98 
  7    255 Huwe, Rhea                    JR Waynesburg            12.63 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1    215 Blackmon, Kenzie              FR Washington a          13.33 
  2    284 DePorzio, Adriana             FR Westminster           13.06 
  3    117 Prato, Paige                  JR Bethany (W.V          12.78 
  4    140 Mahan, Jamie                  SO Geneva                14.39 
  5    148 Blain, Allison                FR Grove City               NT 
  6    272 Vargas, Yashira               FR Waynesburg            15.08 
  7    273 Wagner, Lauren                SR Waynesburg            13.75 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1    136 Jusino, Nuemalys              FR Geneva                14.94 
  2    108 Goolsby, Kiera                FR Bethany (W.V          13.00 
  3    176 Smith, Laura                  FR Grove City            14.96 
  4    214 Blackmon, Katlyn              FR Washington a             NT 
  5    302 Nuzzo, Alicia                 FR Westminster           13.50 
  6    238 Traynor, Brittney             FR Washington a          12.82 
  7    160 Lowe, Eliza                   FR Grove City               NT 
  8    282 Colella, Angela               FR Westminster           13.35 
 
Event 33  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/27/2013 - 3:00 PM
        Meet:  25.52                                                           
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4    204 Czack, Allie                  FR Thomas More           30.89 
  5    272 Vargas, Yashira               FR Waynesburg            31.13 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    317 Yakopin, Caitlin              FR Westminster           28.84 
  2    211 Seminara, Kristen             SO Thomas More           28.39 
  3    109 Grinkley, Heather             FR Bethany (W.V          28.01 
  4    238 Traynor, Brittney             FR Washington a          27.16 
  5    108 Goolsby, Kiera                FR Bethany (W.V          27.68 
  6    284 DePorzio, Adriana             FR Westminster           28.01 
  7    119 Steich, Bri                   FR Bethany (W.V          28.51 
  8    140 Mahan, Jamie                  SO Geneva                29.56 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    248 Cole, Ashley                  SO Waynesburg            27.00 
  2    302 Nuzzo, Alicia                 FR Westminster           26.86 
  3    288 Gabor, Haley                  JR Westminster           26.25 
  4    225 Mangold, Cheyenne             JR Washington a          25.74 
  5    255 Huwe, Rhea                    JR Waynesburg            26.11 
  6    117 Prato, Paige                  JR Bethany (W.V          26.70 
  7    111 Jackson-McBride, Maria        FR Bethany (W.V          26.86 
  8    224 Lee, Laura                    JR Washington a          27.04 
 
Event 25  Women 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/27/2013 - 1:35 PM
        Meet:  56.21  4/30/2011   Michelle Wuenstel, W&J                       
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2    176 Smith, Laura                  FR Grove City          1:09.65 
  3    213 Welte, Demi                   SO Thomas More         1:05.09 
  4    163 McGarvey, Lauren              SO Grove City          1:03.83 
  5    317 Yakopin, Caitlin              FR Westminster         1:04.26 
  6    101 Acree, Hayley                 JR Bethany (W.V        1:05.77 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    215 Blackmon, Kenzie              FR Washington a        1:02.89 
  2    230 Poinsett, Meghan              JR Washington a        1:01.17 
  3    302 Nuzzo, Alicia                 FR Westminster         1:00.50 
  4    225 Mangold, Cheyenne             JR Washington a          56.43 
  5    288 Gabor, Haley                  JR Westminster           58.96 
  6    111 Jackson-McBride, Maria        FR Bethany (W.V        1:00.85 
  7    248 Cole, Ashley                  SO Waynesburg          1:01.84 
  8    148 Blain, Allison                FR Grove City          1:03.09 
 
Event 29  Women 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/27/2013 - 2:05 PM
        Meet:  2:18.45  4/30/2011   Hannah Tubb, Grove City                    
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    271 Talbott, Joy                  SO Waynesburg          2:37.53 
  2    196 Steinmetz, Meredith           FR Thiel               2:37.74 
  3    151 Cessar, Sarah                 JR Grove City          2:38.32 
  4    219 Gallagher, Kaleigh            FR Washington a        2:41.48 
  5    118 Pyles, Alexi                  FR Bethany (W.V        2:43.69 
  6    125 Hawkins, Katrina              FR Chatham             2:44.66 
  7    208 McCarty, Tori                 FR Thomas More         2:46.67 
  8    145 Stone, Emily                  FR Geneva              2:47.72 
  9    199 Benkovich, Emily              JR Thomas More         2:59.17 
 10    212 Torbeck, Jessica              SO Thomas More         2:59.33 
 11    239 Truskey, Lauren               FR Washington a             NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    142 Merkle, Alayna                JR Geneva              2:26.57 
  2    152 Clawson, Cayla                JR Grove City          2:28.08 
  3    261 Poach, Melissa                JR Waynesburg          2:29.65 
  4    158 Kimpel, Caroline              SO Grove City          2:31.35 
  5    167 Rabenold, Emily               FR Grove City          2:32.52 
  6    251 Fortna, Megan                 SR Waynesburg          2:33.03 
  7    259 Paul, Bre                     JR Waynesburg          2:33.30 
  8    150 Cessar, Anna                  FR Grove City          2:35.16 
  9    260 Piotrowski, Jamie             JR Waynesburg          2:35.34 
 10    277 Bonavita, Olivia              JR Westminster         2:36.49 
 11    231 Reeves, Keri                  FR Washington a        2:36.69 
 12    115 Olson, Jess                   SO Bethany (W.V        2:37.09 
 
Event 21  Women 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/27/2013 - 12:45 PM
        Meet:  4:47.75                                                         
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    142 Merkle, Alayna                JR Geneva              4:50.75 
  2    175 Smith, Ella                   SR Grove City          4:55.84 
  3    300 Miller, Olivia                SR Westminster         5:02.37 
  4    152 Clawson, Cayla                JR Grove City          5:03.79 
  5    167 Rabenold, Emily               FR Grove City          5:05.60 
  6    271 Talbott, Joy                  SO Waynesburg          5:08.86 
  7    154 Dunsworth, Anna               SR Grove City          5:10.06 
  8    158 Kimpel, Caroline              SO Grove City          5:11.66 
  9    165 Novecek, Janice               FR Grove City          5:12.01 
 10    258 Latimer, Olivia               FR Waynesburg          5:12.96 
 11    246 Brown, Jen                    FR Waynesburg          5:38.70 
 12    223 Kostosky, Nicole              FR Washington a        5:59.40 
 13    199 Benkovich, Emily              JR Thomas More         6:03.83 
 14    209 McCauley, Casey               FR Thomas More         6:11.87 
 15    207 Mapes, Julie                  FR Thomas More         6:19.67 
 16    113 Martz, Kelsea                 FR Bethany (W.V             NT 
 17    220 Galligan, Kristen             SO Washington a             NT 
 
Event 35  Women 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/27/2013 - 3:20 PM
        Meet:  17:59.49                                                        
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    220 Galligan, Kristen             SO Washington a       17:07.57 
  2    175 Smith, Ella                   SR Grove City         17:58.99 
  3    142 Merkle, Alayna                JR Geneva             18:24.17 
  4    155 Fisher, Sara                  SR Grove City         18:45.55 
  5    149 Breese, Mary Kate             SR Grove City         18:45.76 
  6    174 Skorup, Laurel                JR Grove City         19:04.70 
  7    154 Dunsworth, Anna               SR Grove City         19:05.41 
  8    167 Rabenold, Emily               FR Grove City         19:06.63 
  9    293 Jones, Jenny                  SO Westminster        19:12.89 
 10    271 Talbott, Joy                  SO Waynesburg         19:14.67 
 11    141 Meek, Sarah-Noel              FR Geneva             19:21.15 
 12    312 Swartz, Morgan                SR Westminster        19:38.35 
 13    250 Ferrick, Megan                FR Waynesburg         19:46.55 
 14    281 Cauley, Alyssa                SR Westminster        19:53.44 
 15    115 Olson, Jess                   SO Bethany (W.V       20:13.21 
 16    242 Aho, Annette                  JR Waynesburg         20:41.45 
 17    192 Rech, Clare                   SR Thiel              21:27.80 
 18    116 Petrone, Rhianna              SO Bethany (W.V       21:39.71 
 19    103 Bonazzo, Gabri                FR Bethany (W.V       21:44.57 
 20    258 Latimer, Olivia               FR Waynesburg               NT 
 21    233 Smith, Jackie                 FR Washington a             NT 
 22    275 Backstrom, Maggie             SR Westminster              NT 
 23    290 Haggerty, Kristine            SO Westminster              NT 
 24    254 Horner, Ashleigh              JR Waynesburg               NT 
 
Event 7  Women 10000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Friday 4/26/2013 - 6:00 PM
        Meet:  36:30.63                                                        
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    220 Galligan, Kristen             SO Washington a       35:50.56 
  2    175 Smith, Ella                   SR Grove City         37:50.98 
  3    149 Breese, Mary Kate             SR Grove City         38:11.55 
  4    167 Rabenold, Emily               FR Grove City         39:29.25 
  5    154 Dunsworth, Anna               SR Grove City         39:33.35 
  6    250 Ferrick, Megan                FR Waynesburg         42:02.66 
  7    192 Rech, Clare                   SR Thiel              47:42.04 
  8    311 Sullivan, Erin                JR Westminster        48:05.56 
  9    275 Backstrom, Maggie             SR Westminster              NT 
 10    186 Diegan, Kristin               SO Thiel                    NT 
 11    293 Jones, Jenny                  SO Westminster              NT 
 12    157 Hanson, Grace                 SR Grove City               NT 
 13    103 Bonazzo, Gabri                FR Bethany (W.V             NT 
 14    231 Reeves, Keri                  FR Washington a             NT 
 15    190 Kidder, Megan                 FR Thiel                    NT 
 
Event 23  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
Friday 4/26/2013 - 5:00 PM
        Meet:  14.91  4/30/2011   Katelynd McElhany, W&J                       
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1    301 Mobley, Rebecca               SO Westminster           17.33 
  2    161 Malone, Macie                 FR Grove City            17.24 
  3    170 Scrima, Adrienne              FR Grove City            18.87 
  4    210 Robben, Annie                 JR Thomas More           17.60 
  5    248 Cole, Ashley                  SO Waynesburg            16.47 
  6    184 Berg, Morgan                  FR Thiel                 15.91 
  7    160 Lowe, Eliza                   FR Grove City            15.21 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1    222 Johnson, Clairesa             SO Washington a          15.91 
  2    168 Rittenhouse, Lydia            FR Grove City            17.47 
  3    314 Toensing, Marissa             FR Westminster           20.08 
  4    194 Sawayda, Kara                 FR Thiel                 17.39 
  5    264 Prinkey, Breanne              SO Waynesburg            17.08 
  6    181 Womer, Mara                   SO Grove City            17.19 
  7    284 DePorzio, Adriana             FR Westminster           15.73 
 
Event 31  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/27/2013 - 2:30 PM
        Meet:  1:04.08                                                         
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    226 McRae, Maureen                FR Washington a             NT 
  2    182 Wood, Gabby                   FR Grove City          1:15.07 
  3    210 Robben, Annie                 JR Thomas More         1:13.58 
  4    310 Spain, Sydney                 SR Westminster         1:11.54 
  5    301 Mobley, Rebecca               SO Westminster         1:11.74 
  6    168 Rittenhouse, Lydia            FR Grove City          1:13.66 
  7    131 Wilson, Darayu                JR Chatham             1:19.31 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    314 Toensing, Marissa             FR Westminster         1:09.63 
  2    248 Cole, Ashley                  SO Waynesburg          1:08.69 
  3    230 Poinsett, Meghan              JR Washington a        1:05.86 
  4    225 Mangold, Cheyenne             JR Washington a        1:02.64 
  5    160 Lowe, Eliza                   FR Grove City          1:05.73 
  6    222 Johnson, Clairesa             SO Washington a        1:07.31 
  7    181 Womer, Mara                   SO Grove City          1:09.58 
  8    170 Scrima, Adrienne              FR Grove City          1:11.34 
 
Event 13  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/27/2013 - 12:00 PM
        Meet:  11:29.49  4/28/2012   Megan Donovan, Waynesburg                 
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    251 Fortna, Megan                 SR Waynesburg         11:33.81 
  2    174 Skorup, Laurel                JR Grove City         11:53.59 
  3    151 Cessar, Sarah                 JR Grove City         12:00.72 
  4    310 Spain, Sydney                 SR Westminster        12:05.07 
  5    260 Piotrowski, Jamie             JR Waynesburg         12:28.27 
  6    270 Stone, Kristen                SO Waynesburg         12:36.49 
  7    138 Kluitenberg, Anna             SO Geneva             12:39.66 
  8    153 Cremean, Kara                 SO Grove City         12:45.07 
  9    182 Wood, Gabby                   FR Grove City         13:02.64 
 10    104 Bosworth, Brooke              FR Bethany (W.V       13:15.82 
 11    233 Smith, Jackie                 FR Washington a       13:32.85 
 12    316 Waszyn, Sarah                 SO Westminster        13:34.33 
 13    311 Sullivan, Erin                JR Westminster        14:29.14 
 
Event 19  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/27/2013 - 12:35 PM
        Meet:  48.26                                                           
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Chatham                                                56.65 
  2  Grove City                                             52.46 
  3  Westminster (Pa.)                                      50.67 
  4  Bethany (W.V.)                                         49.61 
  5  Washington and Jefferson                               50.27 
  6  Waynesburg                                             50.85 
  7  Thomas More                                            53.41 
  8  Geneva                                                 57.52 
 
Event 37  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/27/2013 - 4:15 PM
        Meet:  4:00.18                                                         
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Thiel                                                5:30.37 
  2  Bethany (W.V.)                                       4:25.72 
  3  Grove City                                           4:16.92 
  4  Westminster (Pa.)                                    4:05.47 
  5  Washington and Jefferson                             4:07.59 
  6  Waynesburg                                           4:21.29 
  7  Thomas More                                          4:39.68 
  8  Geneva                                                    NT 
 
Event 15  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/27/2013 - 12:30 PM
        Meet:  1.65m                                                           
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    159 Knepper, Melissa              SR Grove City            1.37m 
  2    218 DeBonis, Danielle             SO Washington a          1.33m 
  3    229 Oberg, Erin                   JR Washington a          1.53m 
  4    289 Gill, Kayleigh                FR Westminster              NH 
  5    299 Martino, Ali                  JR Westminster           1.43m 
  6    306 Romocean, Megan               JR Westminster           1.42m 
  7    133 Claypool, Sarah               FR Geneva                1.32m 
  8    161 Malone, Macie                 FR Grove City            1.47m 
  9    131 Wilson, Darayu                JR Chatham               1.43m 
 10    262 Post, Jamiee                  SR Waynesburg            1.42m 
 11    162 Malone, Sadie                 SO Grove City            1.53m 
 12    180 Velloney, Michaella           FR Grove City            1.37m 
 13    235 Spina, Mara                   JR Washington a          1.53m 
 14    305 Riemer, Rebecca               JR Westminster           1.44m 
 15    216 Burns, Brook                  SO Washington a          1.48m 
 16    295 Klein, Cecilia                SR Westminster              NH 
 17    267 Rice, Candice                 SO Waynesburg            1.42m 
 
Event 6  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Friday 4/26/2013 - 4:45 PM
        Meet:  3.59m                                                           
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    218 DeBonis, Danielle             SO Washington a          2.85m 
  2    210 Robben, Annie                 JR Thomas More           3.05m 
  3    313 Tissue, Kristina              JR Westminster           2.46m 
  4    180 Velloney, Michaella           FR Grove City            2.61m 
  5    278 Bradham, Rebecca              FR Westminster           2.75m 
  6    259 Paul, Bre                     JR Waynesburg            2.75m 
  7    224 Lee, Laura                    JR Washington a          2.78m 
  8    298 Majors, Brittany              SO Westminster           3.06m 
  9    264 Prinkey, Breanne              SO Waynesburg            2.76m 
 10    294 Kalsey, Marissa               FR Westminster           3.83m 
 11    285 Domoff, Leah                  SO Westminster           2.91m 
 12    288 Gabor, Haley                  JR Westminster           3.27m 
 13    266 Red-Horse, Rachel             FR Waynesburg            2.31m 
 14    183 Zdaniewicz, Rachael           FR Grove City            2.30m 
 
Event 10  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/27/2013 - 11:00 AM
        Meet:  5.53m                                                           
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    131 Wilson, Darayu                JR Chatham               4.26m 
  2    176 Smith, Laura                  FR Grove City            4.15m 
  3    162 Malone, Sadie                 SO Grove City            4.69m 
  4    146 Walton, Johannah              SO Geneva                2.96m 
  5    243 Anderson, Breanna             SO Waynesburg            4.90m 
  6    136 Jusino, Nuemalys              FR Geneva                3.51m 
  7    132 Banyas, Paige                 SR Geneva                3.86m 
  8    161 Malone, Macie                 FR Grove City            4.55m 
  9    125 Hawkins, Katrina              FR Chatham               4.51m 
 10    253 Hobe, Amanda                  SO Waynesburg            5.05m 
 11    307 Roth, Kaitlin                 JR Westminster           4.10m 
 12    216 Burns, Brook                  SO Washington a          4.25m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    229 Oberg, Erin                   JR Washington a          4.83m 
  2    305 Riemer, Rebecca               JR Westminster           4.21m 
  3    218 DeBonis, Danielle             SO Washington a          4.55m 
  4    306 Romocean, Megan               JR Westminster              ND 
  5    282 Colella, Angela               FR Westminster           4.95m 
  6    128 Miller, Emily                 JR Chatham               4.66m 
  7    122 Abdus-Salaam, Hajjara Amira   SR Chatham               3.59m 
  8    235 Spina, Mara                   JR Washington a          4.86m 
  9    241 Wong, Ting                    SO Washington a          4.16m 
 10    255 Huwe, Rhea                    JR Waynesburg            5.07m 
 11    262 Post, Jamiee                  SR Waynesburg            4.69m 
 
Event 2  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Friday 4/26/2013 - 3:00 PM
        Meet:  11.56m                                                          
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    243 Anderson, Breanna             SO Waynesburg           10.49m 
  2    229 Oberg, Erin                   JR Washington a         10.01m 
  3    180 Velloney, Michaella           FR Grove City               ND 
  4    128 Miller, Emily                 JR Chatham               9.19m 
  5    161 Malone, Macie                 FR Grove City            9.39m 
  6    277 Bonavita, Olivia              JR Westminster              ND 
  7    131 Wilson, Darayu                JR Chatham               9.28m 
  8    253 Hobe, Amanda                  SO Waynesburg           10.48m 
  9    162 Malone, Sadie                 SO Grove City            9.24m 
 10    109 Grinkley, Heather             FR Bethany (W.V          9.28m 
 11    262 Post, Jamiee                  SR Waynesburg           10.56m 
 12    125 Hawkins, Katrina              FR Chatham               8.71m 
 13    307 Roth, Kaitlin                 JR Westminster           9.83m 
 14    267 Rice, Candice                 SO Waynesburg           10.12m 
 15    282 Colella, Angela               FR Westminster              ND 
 
Event 17  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/27/2013 - 12:30 PM
        Meet:  12.40m                                                          
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    265 Rapp, Rebecca                 JR Waynesburg           10.42m 
  2    143 Michalak, Katherine           SR Geneva               12.38m 
  3    205 Headley, Samantha             FR Thomas More          10.56m 
  4    236 Sprando, Vanessa              FR Washington a          9.73m 
  5    114 McGinnis, Janae               SR Bethany (W.V          7.98m 
  6    200 Blaze, Kelsey                 JR Thomas More           8.45m 
  7    252 Hagy, Angele                  JR Waynesburg            9.77m 
  8    120 Taylor, Courtney              FR Bethany (W.V         10.30m 
  9    249 Faust, Laura                  JR Waynesburg            9.64m 
 10    127 Marik, Emma                   FR Chatham               8.87m 
 11    147 Williams, Sara                SO Geneva               10.88m 
 12    107 Giles, Maria                  JR Bethany (W.V          6.70m 
 13    287 Frech, Maddie                 FR Westminster           9.87m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    237 Straub, Harley                JR Washington a         11.69m 
  2    292 Hanssen, Alaura               SO Westminster           9.58m 
  3    193 Royal, Olivia                 FR Thiel                 6.22m 
  4    166 Powell, Kaitlyn               SO Grove City            7.98m 
  5    135 Jackson, Kayla                SR Geneva               10.39m 
  6    274 Agnew, Moriah                 JR Westminster          10.61m 
  7    240 Virag, Monika                 SO Washington a          9.86m 
  8    121 Trabert, Marlo                SR Bethany (W.V          9.45m 
  9    304 Rice, Julie                   JR Westminster           8.97m 
 10    303 Rice, Allison                 JR Westminster          10.50m 
 11    123 DeMeno, Brittany              JR Chatham               9.51m 
 12    241 Wong, Ting                    SO Washington a          8.04m 
 13    269 Sowers, Megan                 JR Waynesburg           10.70m 
 14    268 Schubert, Carly               SR Waynesburg           11.45m 
 
Event 12  Women Discus Throw
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/27/2013 - 11:00 AM
        Meet:  41.71m  4/28/2012   Emily Dolsak, Westminster                   
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    237 Straub, Harley                JR Washington a         33.00m 
  2    107 Giles, Maria                  JR Bethany (W.V         21.36m 
  3    265 Rapp, Rebecca                 JR Waynesburg           36.54m 
  4    287 Frech, Maddie                 FR Westminster          31.80m 
  5    135 Jackson, Kayla                SR Geneva               33.97m 
  6    205 Headley, Samantha             FR Thomas More          33.39m 
  7    252 Hagy, Angele                  JR Waynesburg           26.69m 
  8    283 Cominsky, Caitlyn             FR Westminster          31.24m 
  9    189 Ketler, Taylor                FR Thiel                31.72m 
 10    240 Virag, Monika                 SO Washington a         34.06m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    234 Solida, Stephanie             FR Washington a         26.42m 
  2    121 Trabert, Marlo                SR Bethany (W.V         30.60m 
  3    200 Blaze, Kelsey                 JR Thomas More          23.39m 
  4    191 Kravec, Cassidy               SR Thiel                34.04m 
  5    177 Stoffer, Ellie                SO Grove City           29.54m 
  6    274 Agnew, Moriah                 JR Westminster          35.17m 
  7    292 Hanssen, Alaura               SO Westminster          36.66m 
  8    147 Williams, Sara                SO Geneva               28.35m 
  9    137 Keen, Mary                    JR Geneva               35.61m 
 10    236 Sprando, Vanessa              FR Washington a         24.96m 
Flight 3  Finals
  1    195 Shaw, Keisha                  SR Thiel                23.39m 
  2    166 Powell, Kaitlyn               SO Grove City           29.42m 
  3    120 Taylor, Courtney              FR Bethany (W.V         27.00m 
  4    268 Schubert, Carly               SR Waynesburg           36.76m 
  5    303 Rice, Allison                 JR Westminster          33.35m 
  6    123 DeMeno, Brittany              JR Chatham              24.21m 
  7    241 Wong, Ting                    SO Washington a         22.69m 
  8    127 Marik, Emma                   FR Chatham              19.44m 
  9    143 Michalak, Katherine           SR Geneva               32.73m 
 10    247 Coday, Marissa                FR Waynesburg           31.81m 
 11    256 Huwe, Rose                    FR Waynesburg           28.83m 
 
Event 4  Women Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
Friday 4/26/2013 - 4:45 PM
        Meet:  42.49m                                                          
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    264 Prinkey, Breanne              SO Waynesburg           30.98m 
  2    236 Sprando, Vanessa              FR Washington a             ND 
  3    159 Knepper, Melissa              SR Grove City           34.93m 
  4    244 Aponick, Nicole               SO Waynesburg           28.75m 
  5    143 Michalak, Katherine           SR Geneva               26.60m 
  6    135 Jackson, Kayla                SR Geneva               35.65m 
  7    144 Steele, Lydia                 JR Geneva               29.56m 
  8    217 Clancy, Kadie                 SO Washington a         28.81m 
  9    205 Headley, Samantha             FR Thomas More          22.13m 
 10    309 Shaffer, Hannah               JR Westminster          33.75m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    130 Tajuddin, Sarah               SR Chatham              17.84m 
  2    188 Kashey, Shay                  SO Thiel                32.06m 
  3    114 McGinnis, Janae               SR Bethany (W.V         19.13m 
  4    269 Sowers, Megan                 JR Waynesburg           40.97m 
  5    247 Coday, Marissa                FR Waynesburg           23.16m 
  6    232 Roberts, Haley                JR Washington a         29.18m 
  7    287 Frech, Maddie                 FR Westminster          30.95m 
  8    107 Giles, Maria                  JR Bethany (W.V         16.91m 
  9    191 Kravec, Cassidy               SR Thiel                38.65m 
Flight 3  Finals
  1    129 Smith, Kaitlynn               JR Chatham              19.32m 
  2    228 Mosi, Brittany                SR Washington a         16.81m 
  3    257 Isgan, Juliann                SR Waynesburg               ND 
  4    177 Stoffer, Ellie                SO Grove City           33.41m 
  5    210 Robben, Annie                 JR Thomas More          28.56m 
  6    123 DeMeno, Brittany              JR Chatham              25.45m 
  7    200 Blaze, Kelsey                 JR Thomas More          18.67m 
  8    127 Marik, Emma                   FR Chatham              19.65m 
  9    234 Solida, Stephanie             FR Washington a         28.13m 
 10    164 McGrath, Ali                  JR Grove City           26.97m 
 
Event 28  Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
Friday 4/26/2013 - 5:45 PM
        Meet:  10.44                                                           
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1    404 Brower, Matt                  FR Bethany (W.V          11.62 
  2    567 Jones, Jared                  SR Washington a          11.02 
  3    425 Pinchom, Raymear              SR Bethany (W.V          11.61 
  4    441 Guiser, Josh                  SO Geneva                11.38 
  5    462 Claybaugh, Timothy            SR Grove City            11.92 
  6    546 Lynch, Cory                   JR Thomas More           11.95 
  7    428 Thompson, Anthony             SO Bethany (W.V          11.31 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1    548 Nare, Lucas                   SO Thomas More           11.02 
  2    449 Polite, Stephen               SR Geneva                11.67 
  3    493 Whittaker, Thomas             SO Grove City            11.60 
  4    403 Bibbs, Denzel                 FR Bethany (W.V          11.91 
  5    651 Thomas, Anthony               JR Westminster           11.29 
  6    626 Fazzolare, Robert             SR Westminster           11.46 
  7    408 Cumberworth, Nate             FR Bethany (W.V          11.97 
  8    463 Devlin, Kurt                  SR Grove City               NT 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1    536 Butler, Tyrall                SO Thomas More           11.15 
  2    611 Snow, Steven                  JR Waynesburg            11.46 
  3    453 Schuster, Ed                  SO Geneva                11.75 
  4    559 DeMaio, Nico                  FR Washington a          11.26 
  5    459 White, Ryan                   SO Geneva                11.99 
  6    608 Roble, Colin                  FR Waynesburg            11.85 
  7    630 Friday, Christian             SO Westminster           11.58 
  8    475 McMahon, Mike                 JR Grove City            12.74 
Heat 4  Prelims
  1    625 Dindak, Jake                  FR Westminster           11.25 
  2    445 Marga, Aaron                  JR Geneva                11.54 
  3    652 Thompson, Bryan               SR Westminster           11.79 
  4    473 Ledbetter, Andrew             JR Grove City            11.80 
  5    601 Louco, Byrum                  SO Waynesburg            11.23 
  6    547 Middleton, Scootie            FR Thomas More           11.49 
  7    542 Kriege, Mitchell              FR Thomas More           12.22 
  8    511 Boratyn, Mike                 FR Thiel                 12.08 
 
Event 34  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/27/2013 - 3:10 PM
        Meet:  21.80                                                           
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2    518 Fernandez, Paulo              FR Thiel                 25.34 
  3    511 Boratyn, Mike                 FR Thiel                 25.08 
  4    462 Claybaugh, Timothy            SR Grove City            24.51 
  5    659 Yasko, Anthony                FR Westminster           24.70 
  6    546 Lynch, Cory                   JR Thomas More           25.32 
  7    547 Middleton, Scootie            FR Thomas More              NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    473 Ledbetter, Andrew             JR Grove City            24.30 
  2    453 Schuster, Ed                  SO Geneva                24.25 
  3    445 Marga, Aaron                  JR Geneva                23.84 
  4    652 Thompson, Bryan               SR Westminster           23.56 
  5    608 Roble, Colin                  FR Waynesburg            23.63 
  6    483 Purvis, Jake                  FR Grove City            24.10 
  7    493 Whittaker, Thomas             SO Grove City            24.27 
  8    404 Brower, Matt                  FR Bethany (W.V          24.30 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    611 Snow, Steven                  JR Waynesburg            23.44 
  2    591 DeCarlo, Zakk                 FR Waynesburg            23.26 
  3    589 Cobb, David                   SR Waynesburg            23.15 
  4    428 Thompson, Anthony             SO Bethany (W.V          23.05 
  5    459 White, Ryan                   SO Geneva                23.14 
  6    420 Moore, Umar                   FR Bethany (W.V          23.16 
  7    446 Mellinger, Jacob              FR Geneva                23.30 
  8    441 Guiser, Josh                  SO Geneva                23.47 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    621 Carswell, Adam                SR Westminster           22.96 
  2    626 Fazzolare, Robert             SR Westminster           22.78 
  3    425 Pinchom, Raymear              SR Bethany (W.V          22.74 
  4    548 Nare, Lucas                   SO Thomas More           22.08 
  5    567 Jones, Jared                  SR Washington a          22.36 
  6    536 Butler, Tyrall                SO Thomas More           22.76 
  7    559 DeMaio, Nico                  FR Washington a          22.79 
  8    625 Dindak, Jake                  FR Westminster           23.01 
 
Event 26  Men 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/27/2013 - 1:45 PM
        Meet:  48.70                                                           
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4    517 Dougherty, Kyle               FR Thiel                 53.97 
  5    447 Noyes, Charlie                JR Geneva              1:07.38 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    465 Dunsworth, Josh               FR Grove City            53.71 
  2    483 Purvis, Jake                  FR Grove City            53.31 
  3    461 Cho, Mun                      JR Grove City            52.23 
  4    459 White, Ryan                   SO Geneva                51.90 
  5    618 Brooks, Robert                JR Westminster           52.08 
  6    402 Balde, Lamine                 JR Bethany (W.V          53.18 
  7    542 Kriege, Mitchell              FR Thomas More           53.64 
  8    659 Yasko, Anthony                FR Westminster           53.79 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    625 Dindak, Jake                  FR Westminster           50.90 
  2    419 Minger, Kyle                  FR Bethany (W.V          50.01 
  3    621 Carswell, Adam                SR Westminster           49.81 
  4    469 Green, John                   JR Grove City            48.95 
  5    601 Louco, Byrum                  SO Waynesburg            49.48 
  6    446 Mellinger, Jacob              FR Geneva                49.95 
  7    626 Fazzolare, Robert             SR Westminster           50.83 
  8    429 Tolliver, Derrick             SO Bethany (W.V          50.91 
 
Event 30  Men 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/27/2013 - 2:20 PM
        Meet:  1:54.70                                                         
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    455 Smith, Luke                   JR Geneva              2:18.60 
  2    557 Bocchine, Anthony             JR Washington a        2:19.58 
  3    612 Swarr, Tim                    SO Waynesburg          2:21.63 
  4    545 Leon, Jaime                   FR Thomas More         2:30.86 
  5    530 Smith, Bryan                  SO Thiel                    NT 
  6    571 Marcotte, Thomas              SO Washington a             NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    489 Thurston, Cooper              SR Grove City          2:04.04 
  2    570 Makepeace, Joshua             SO Washington a        2:04.53 
  3    435 Anderson, Chez                SR Geneva              2:06.01 
  4    498 Dieguez, Frank                FR St. Vincent         2:06.54 
  5    627 Filicky, Kyle                 JR Westminster         2:06.92 
  6    562 Graf, Ronald                  JR Washington a        2:07.31 
  7    510 Bednash, Mason                SO Thiel               2:07.92 
  8    512 Braun, Erik                   FR Thiel               2:09.65 
  9    540 Henn, Alex                    FR Thomas More         2:10.59 
 10    585 Anderson, Aaron               JR Waynesburg          2:10.68 
 11    418 McDonald, Cody                SO Bethany (W.V        2:10.79 
 12    488 Tassone, Brendan              FR Grove City          2:11.45 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    416 James, Arkangelo              JR Bethany (W.V        1:53.88 
  2    509 Tonzo, Vincent                FR St. Vincent         1:53.99 
  3    586 Angotti, Justin               JR Waynesburg          1:54.26 
  4    499 Hameed, Chris                 SO St. Vincent         1:59.88 
  5    474 Logie, Matt                   SR Grove City          2:00.67 
  6    593 Dugan, Brandon                SO Waynesburg          2:00.86 
  7    604 Mikulin, Lorenzo              SO Waynesburg          2:00.91 
  8    412 Farkas-Worthy, Will           FR Bethany (W.V        2:01.41 
  9    572 Mey, Alexander                JR Washington a        2:02.30 
 10    501 Joseph, John                  JR St. Vincent         2:02.50 
 11    495 Bender, Michael               FR St. Vincent         2:02.99 
 12    479 Mucha, Matt                   JR Grove City          2:03.67 
 
Event 22  Men 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/27/2013 - 1:00 PM
        Meet:  3:55.00                                                         
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    418 McDonald, Cody                SO Bethany (W.V        4:30.13 
  2    488 Tassone, Brendan              FR Grove City          4:31.13 
  3    596 Haire, Elliot                 SO Waynesburg          4:32.09 
  4    590 Crawford, Matthew             SR Waynesburg          4:33.84 
  5    571 Marcotte, Thomas              SO Washington a        4:37.14 
  6    455 Smith, Luke                   JR Geneva              4:44.30 
  7    557 Bocchine, Anthony             JR Washington a        4:52.63 
  8    545 Leon, Jaime                   FR Thomas More         5:11.46 
  9    562 Graf, Ronald                  JR Washington a             NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    505 Poole, Chansler               JR St. Vincent         3:53.50 
  2    578 Ryan, Scott                   SR Washington a        4:00.30 
  3    476 McRae, Arleigh                JR Grove City          4:10.72 
  4    586 Angotti, Justin               JR Waynesburg          4:11.92 
  5    537 Condon, Jacob                 FR Thomas More         4:13.90 
  6    504 Petrovich, Justin             JR St. Vincent         4:15.27 
  7    582 Young, Corey                  SO Washington a        4:20.30 
  8    603 McAuley, Benjamin             FR Waynesburg          4:21.76 
  9    594 Feldner, Luke                 SO Waynesburg          4:27.56 
 
Event 36  Men 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/27/2013 - 3:45 PM
        Meet:  15:01.10                                                        
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    438 Edinger, Nick                 SR Geneva             14:48.26 
  2    578 Ryan, Scott                   SR Washington a       14:54.21 
  3    506 Porter, Eric                  SO St. Vincent        15:23.55 
  4    507 Razanauskas, Andrew           JR St. Vincent        15:33.85 
  5    556 Wurtzler, Matt                JR Thomas More        15:40.21 
  6    409 Donnelly, Ryan                FR Bethany (W.V       16:06.62 
  7    476 McRae, Arleigh                JR Grove City         16:09.03 
  8    649 Sutton, Aaron                 JR Westminster        16:09.40 
  9    588 Blatt, Jonathan               JR Waynesburg         16:11.29 
 10    487 Talbot, Mark                  JR Grove City         16:14.59 
 11    584 Allison, John                 JR Waynesburg         16:19.57 
 12    496 Briola, Lucas                 SR St. Vincent        16:20.28 
 13    563 Hanne, Bradley                JR Washington a       16:20.30 
 14    603 McAuley, Benjamin             FR Waynesburg         16:23.54 
 15    485 Schultz, Alec                 JR Grove City         16:43.03 
 16    484 Ridge, Francis                SR Grove City         16:45.68 
 17    537 Condon, Jacob                 FR Thomas More        16:58.89 
 18    590 Crawford, Matthew             SR Waynesburg         17:24.23 
 19    594 Feldner, Luke                 SO Waynesburg         17:26.19 
 20    654 Walter, Taylor                JR Westminster        17:27.79 
 21    424 Nutter, Brenton               FR Bethany (W.V       17:32.40 
 22    466 Erickson, Jack                FR Grove City         18:12.13 
 23    568 Kopchick, Benjamin            SR Washington a             NT 
 
Event 8  Men 10000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Friday 4/26/2013 - 7:00 PM
        Meet:  30:32.60                                                        
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    578 Ryan, Scott                   SR Washington a       30:04.91 
  2    438 Edinger, Nick                 SR Geneva             31:27.90 
  3    556 Wurtzler, Matt                JR Thomas More        33:28.33 
  4    507 Razanauskas, Andrew           JR St. Vincent        33:50.02 
  5    484 Ridge, Francis                SR Grove City         34:15.49 
  6    588 Blatt, Jonathan               JR Waynesburg         34:15.74 
  7    503 Palonder, Sawyer              FR St. Vincent        34:18.17 
  8    582 Young, Corey                  SO Washington a       34:26.55 
  9    500 Holmes, Brandon               SO St. Vincent        34:47.37 
 10    533 Thomas, Ryan                  FR Thiel              35:18.29 
 11    472 Landskroener, Dan             SR Grove City         36:27.61 
 12    409 Donnelly, Ryan                FR Bethany (W.V             NT 
 13    563 Hanne, Bradley                JR Washington a             NT 
 14    487 Talbot, Mark                  JR Grove City               NT 
 15    568 Kopchick, Benjamin            SR Washington a             NT 
 
Event 24  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
Friday 4/26/2013 - 5:15 PM
        Meet:  14.62                                                           
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2    411 Everhart, Zac                 SO Bethany (W.V          17.13 
  3    492 Ward, Brandon                 FR Grove City            16.80 
  4    464 Douglas, Josiah               SR Grove City            16.79 
  5    491 Tonkovich, Miles              SO Grove City            20.10 
  6    554 Washington, Rob               FR Thomas More           15.79 
  7    599 Kenney, Matthew               FR Waynesburg            17.09 
  8    609 Sandoval, Jonathan            FR Waynesburg            18.32 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1    601 Louco, Byrum                  SO Waynesburg            16.93 
  2    494 Witmer, Ethan                 SO Grove City            17.38 
  3    616 Bonitz, Toby                  SR Westminster              NT 
  4    478 Mossgrove, Dane               FR Grove City            17.06 
  5    521 Hritz, Robert                 SO Thiel                 16.71 
  6    630 Friday, Christian             SO Westminster           18.17 
  7    433 Williams, Austin              SO Bethany (W.V          16.34 
 
Event 32  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/27/2013 - 2:45 PM
        Meet:  53.50                                                           
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4    491 Tonkovich, Miles              SO Grove City          1:08.94 
  5    599 Kenney, Matthew               FR Waynesburg          1:19.15 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    620 Caldwell, Josh                SR Westminster         1:06.76 
  2    635 Hunter, Kendall               JR Westminster         1:04.24 
  3    502 Killen, Nick                  JR St. Vincent         1:03.74 
  4    433 Williams, Austin              SO Bethany (W.V        1:02.54 
  5    624 DelBene, Evan                 SR Westminster         1:03.43 
  6    616 Bonitz, Toby                  SR Westminster         1:04.17 
  7    609 Sandoval, Jonathan            FR Waynesburg          1:06.05 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    492 Ward, Brandon                 FR Grove City          1:01.22 
  2    415 Handy, Dillon                 SO Bethany (W.V        1:00.13 
  3    494 Witmer, Ethan                 SO Grove City            58.69 
  4    601 Louco, Byrum                  SO Waynesburg            54.71 
  5    469 Green, John                   JR Grove City            56.06 
  6    630 Friday, Christian             SO Westminster           59.24 
  7    554 Washington, Rob               FR Thomas More         1:00.79 
  8    478 Mossgrove, Dane               FR Grove City          1:01.43 
 
Event 14  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/27/2013 - 12:15 PM
        Meet:  9:47.79                                                         
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    508 Stumme, Cam                   SR St. Vincent         9:39.99 
  2    487 Talbot, Mark                  JR Grove City          9:53.21 
  3    649 Sutton, Aaron                 JR Westminster         9:55.20 
  4    568 Kopchick, Benjamin            SR Washington a       10:06.57 
  5    563 Hanne, Bradley                JR Washington a       10:13.51 
  6    479 Mucha, Matt                   JR Grove City         10:14.35 
  7    444 Mansor, Nathan                SR Geneva             10:19.73 
  8    593 Dugan, Brandon                SO Waynesburg         10:24.04 
  9    502 Killen, Nick                  JR St. Vincent        10:31.74 
 10    584 Allison, John                 JR Waynesburg         10:35.22 
 11    448 Parker, Charles               JR Geneva             10:42.63 
 12    434 Yarrington, Cory              JR Bethany (W.V       10:48.70 
 13    595 Giardina, Matthew             JR Waynesburg         10:49.50 
 14    540 Henn, Alex                    FR Thomas More        10:51.17 
 15    620 Caldwell, Josh                SR Westminster        10:55.82 
 16    498 Dieguez, Frank                FR St. Vincent        10:58.04 
 17    457 Wargo, Glenn                  SO Geneva             11:36.67 
 18    570 Makepeace, Joshua             SO Washington a             NT 
 
Event 20  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/27/2013 - 12:40 PM
        Meet:  42.01                                                           
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Washington and Jefferson                               44.05 
  2  Westminster (Pa.)                                      43.22 
  3  Geneva                                                 42.85 
  4  Waynesburg                                             42.44 
  5  Bethany (W.V.)                                         42.75 
  6  Thomas More                                            43.13 
  7  Grove City                                             43.61 
  8  Thiel                                                  46.77 
 
Event 38  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/27/2013 - 4:25 PM
        Meet:  3:19.13                                                         
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Thiel                                                3:48.48 
  4  Washington and Jefferson                             3:41.03 
  5  Geneva                                               3:42.15 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Grove City                                           3:28.21 
  3  Westminster (Pa.)                                    3:25.14 
  4  Bethany (W.V.)                                       3:21.02 
  5  St. Vincent (Pa.)                                    3:22.31 
  6  Waynesburg                                           3:27.30 
  7  Thomas More                                          3:37.96 
 
Event 9  Men High Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/27/2013 - 11:00 AM
        Meet:  2.09m                                                           
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    617 Brannen, Andrew               FR Westminster              NH 
  2    415 Handy, Dillon                 SO Bethany (W.V          1.63m 
  3    619 Bucci, Nate                   FR Westminster              NH 
  4    597 Jackson, Christian            SR Waynesburg            1.93m 
  5    613 Turnage, LaVance              SR Waynesburg            1.70m 
  6    430 Tomlinson, Shamir             FR Bethany (W.V             NH 
  7    607 Propst, Jason                 FR Waynesburg            1.78m 
  8    555 Winkler, Ryan                 SO Thomas More           1.87m 
  9    635 Hunter, Kendall               JR Westminster           1.74m 
 10    554 Washington, Rob               FR Thomas More           1.78m 
 11    480 Munro, Andrew                 SR Grove City            1.70m 
 12    522 Jones, Nick                   SO Thiel                 2.03m 
 13    614 Weber, Louis                  FR Waynesburg            1.69m 
 14    579 Tarr, Lucas                   FR Washington a          1.73m 
 15    521 Hritz, Robert                 SO Thiel                 1.70m 
 
Event 3  Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Friday 4/26/2013 - 3:00 PM
        Meet:  4.72m                                                           
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    631 Fuller, Austin                FR Westminster           4.19m 
  2    481 Phillips, Louis               SR Grove City            3.30m 
  3    640 Perella, Matt                 SR Westminster           4.27m 
  4    575 Piscatelli, Thaddeus          JR Washington a          4.10m 
  5    644 Schramm, Natty                SO Westminster              NH 
  6    617 Brannen, Andrew               FR Westminster           4.10m 
  7    643 Saylor, Mark                  SR Westminster           4.49m 
  8    454 Slafka, Michael               SO Geneva                3.95m 
 
Event 16  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/27/2013 - 12:30 PM
        Meet:  7.23m                                                           
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    550 Riddle, Milan                 FR Thomas More           5.92m 
  2    430 Tomlinson, Shamir             FR Bethany (W.V          5.47m 
  3    547 Middleton, Scootie            FR Thomas More           6.22m 
  4    462 Claybaugh, Timothy            SR Grove City            5.67m 
  5    650 Sutton, Vic                   FR Westminster           5.69m 
  6    566 Hord, Earl                    SO Washington a          6.01m 
  7    452 Sanon, Enock                  JR Geneva                5.32m 
  8    439 Filtz, Mark                   JR Geneva                5.69m 
  9    420 Moore, Umar                   FR Bethany (W.V          6.81m 
 10    555 Winkler, Ryan                 SO Thomas More           5.31m 
 11    597 Jackson, Christian            SR Waynesburg            6.74m 
 12    601 Louco, Byrum                  SO Waynesburg               ND 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    589 Cobb, David                   SR Waynesburg            6.70m 
  2    643 Saylor, Mark                  SR Westminster           5.98m 
  3    651 Thomas, Anthony               JR Westminster           6.89m 
  4    613 Turnage, LaVance              SR Waynesburg            5.89m 
  5    622 Carswell, Paul                FR Westminster           6.38m 
  6    522 Jones, Nick                   SO Thiel                 6.61m 
  7    607 Propst, Jason                 FR Waynesburg            5.81m 
  8    432 Walker, Eric                  SR Bethany (W.V          5.75m 
  9    447 Noyes, Charlie                JR Geneva                4.60m 
 10    426 Sainvilier, Nick              JR Bethany (W.V          5.86m 
 11    640 Perella, Matt                 SR Westminster              ND 
 
Event 5  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Friday 4/26/2013 - 4:45 PM
        Meet:  14.32m                                                          
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    591 DeCarlo, Zakk                 FR Waynesburg           12.04m 
  2    426 Sainvilier, Nick              JR Bethany (W.V         12.67m 
  3    417 Martell, Brandon              SO Bethany (W.V         12.07m 
  4    439 Filtz, Mark                   JR Geneva               12.50m 
  5    597 Jackson, Christian            SR Waynesburg           12.94m 
  6    550 Riddle, Milan                 FR Thomas More          12.59m 
  7    622 Carswell, Paul                FR Westminster          12.47m 
  8    566 Hord, Earl                    SO Washington a             ND 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    651 Thomas, Anthony               JR Westminster          13.41m 
  2    615 Alward, Cody                  FR Westminster          11.24m 
  3    614 Weber, Louis                  FR Waynesburg           11.61m 
  4    589 Cobb, David                   SR Waynesburg           13.02m 
  5    420 Moore, Umar                   FR Bethany (W.V         13.84m 
  6    452 Sanon, Enock                  JR Geneva               10.39m 
  7    646 Sifontes-Lavine, Taran        FR Westminster          12.36m 
  8    449 Polite, Stephen               SR Geneva                   ND 
  9    617 Brannen, Andrew               FR Westminster          11.91m 
 
Event 11  Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/27/2013 - 11:00 AM
        Meet:  16.31m                                                          
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    587 Armor, Andy                   SR Waynesburg           13.78m 
  2    407 Christy, John                 FR Bethany (W.V         12.34m 
  3    583 Adams, Cody                   FR Waynesburg            8.15m 
  4    456 Truesdell, Rick               JR Geneva               12.07m 
  5    443 Logan, Matt                   JR Geneva               11.80m 
  6    544 Lauer, Tom                    JR Thomas More          11.24m 
  7    421 Myers, Seth                   SR Bethany (W.V         12.44m 
  8    628 Fiorentino, Nick              FR Westminster          12.86m 
  9    440 French, Tyler                 SR Geneva               13.31m 
 10    535 Butler, Erick                 SO Thomas More          12.70m 
 11    560 Donathan, Gavin               SR Washington a         14.07m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    658 Wright, David                 SR Westminster          12.99m 
  2    422 Newman, Michael               SR Bethany (W.V         11.56m 
  3    564 Hildreth, Michael             SR Washington a         12.20m 
  4    470 Kepple, Zack                  SO Grove City           12.19m 
  5    529 Reed, Brandon                 SO Thiel                10.89m 
  6    423 Niedzwiecki, Kody             SO Bethany (W.V         10.73m 
  7    458 Weekley, Tanner               JR Geneva               11.68m 
  8    605 Oberg, Austin                 FR Waynesburg           11.98m 
  9    551 Sheffield, Kenny              SO Thomas More           9.39m 
 10    553 Vonder Meulen, Evan           FR Thomas More          11.74m 
Flight 3  Finals
  1    581 Wildman, Lucas                FR Washington a         11.56m 
  2    432 Walker, Eric                  SR Bethany (W.V         10.53m 
  3    525 Malson, Robert                FR Thiel                13.24m 
  4    436 Catroppa, Dan                 JR Geneva                6.12m 
  5    639 Pasquinelli, Geno             SR Westminster              ND 
  6    656 Weeda, Chris                  SR Westminster          12.55m 
  7    629 Frawley, Jason                JR Westminster          14.23m 
  8    610 Schubert, Travis              JR Waynesburg           13.72m 
  9    486 Siefert, Joe                  FR Grove City           10.93m 
 10    541 Kohrs, Nicholas               SO Thomas More          10.61m 
 
Event 18  Men Discus Throw
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/27/2013 - 12:30 PM
        Meet:  49.71m                                                          
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    656 Weeda, Chris                  SR Westminster          38.70m 
  2    628 Fiorentino, Nick              FR Westminster          33.63m 
  3    460 Boyle, Josh                   JR Grove City           28.65m 
  4    451 Rupert, Jordan                SO Geneva               34.55m 
  5    534 Wilson, Ian                   FR Thiel                28.16m 
  6    456 Truesdell, Rick               JR Geneva               33.20m 
  7    605 Oberg, Austin                 FR Waynesburg           31.84m 
  8    581 Wildman, Lucas                FR Washington a         27.01m 
  9    600 Lamosek, Tony                 SR Waynesburg           43.24m 
 10    422 Newman, Michael               SR Bethany (W.V         40.84m 
 11    610 Schubert, Travis              JR Waynesburg           36.35m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    553 Vonder Meulen, Evan           FR Thomas More          36.56m 
  2    565 Holloway, Dakota              FR Washington a         40.37m 
  3    539 Daugherty, Josh               FR Thomas More          30.24m 
  4    544 Lauer, Tom                    JR Thomas More          29.88m 
  5    587 Armor, Andy                   SR Waynesburg           33.98m 
  6    407 Christy, John                 FR Bethany (W.V         31.10m 
  7    632 Hall, Elijah                  FR Westminster          32.22m 
  8    564 Hildreth, Michael             SR Washington a         37.14m 
  9    592 Digiandomenico, Kyle          SO Waynesburg           32.83m 
 10    443 Logan, Matt                   JR Geneva               36.88m 
 11    440 French, Tyler                 SR Geneva               41.48m 
 12    629 Frawley, Jason                JR Westminster          36.26m 
Flight 3  Finals
  1    529 Reed, Brandon                 SO Thiel                32.57m 
  2    531 Sokira, Evan                  FR Thiel                32.14m 
  3    560 Donathan, Gavin               SR Washington a         39.46m 
  4    541 Kohrs, Nicholas               SO Thomas More          30.06m 
  5    458 Weekley, Tanner               JR Geneva               35.05m 
  6    421 Myers, Seth                   SR Bethany (W.V         41.90m 
  7    470 Kepple, Zack                  SO Grove City           35.16m 
  8    639 Pasquinelli, Geno             SR Westminster          30.86m 
  9    486 Siefert, Joe                  FR Grove City           36.52m 
 10    482 Pisorn, Andrew                SR Grove City           37.51m 
 11    535 Butler, Erick                 SO Thomas More          38.11m 
 
Event 1  Men Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
Friday 4/26/2013 - 3:00 PM
        Meet:  66.42m  4/28/2012   Ryan Bell, Westminster                      
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    551 Sheffield, Kenny              SO Thomas More          25.56m 
  2    519 Finchio, Mike                 SO Thiel                48.21m 
  3    628 Fiorentino, Nick              FR Westminster          50.97m 
  4    414 Gregg, Ben                    JR Bethany (W.V         58.23m 
  5    553 Vonder Meulen, Evan           FR Thomas More          42.94m 
  6    541 Kohrs, Nicholas               SO Thomas More          36.44m 
  7    605 Oberg, Austin                 FR Waynesburg               ND 
  8    592 Digiandomenico, Kyle          SO Waynesburg           43.15m 
  9    526 May, Matt                     SR Thiel                47.10m 
 10    539 Daugherty, Josh               FR Thomas More          34.14m 
 11    558 Casagrande, Chris             SO Washington a         52.63m 
 12    638 Orloski, Derrick              SR Westminster          43.17m 
 13    598 Janicki, Anthony              FR Waynesburg           59.93m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    637 Moss, Robby                   FR Westminster          39.40m 
  2    610 Schubert, Travis              JR Waynesburg           52.65m 
  3    467 Faust, Hayden                 SO Grove City           46.52m 
  4    646 Sifontes-Lavine, Taran        FR Westminster          46.44m 
  5    636 Johns, Zach                   FR Westminster          37.19m 
  6    480 Munro, Andrew                 SR Grove City           51.01m 
  7    460 Boyle, Josh                   JR Grove City           27.97m 
  8    451 Rupert, Jordan                SO Geneva               50.29m 
  9    524 Mallinger, Eric               FR Thiel                46.76m 
 10    535 Butler, Erick                 SO Thomas More          39.49m 
 11    423 Niedzwiecki, Kody             SO Bethany (W.V         39.90m 
 12    602 Martin, Mike                  FR Waynesburg           49.35m